2022-07-03 Swedish Open 2022 Masters Undefeated 100 spelare

Omgång 1 till 13

Björn Ekström
Kazuki  Yokota

Cyrus Vafa
Pavel Bielewicz

Jürgen Schettler
Michael Löfblad

Jason  Pack
Rickard Persson

Baharam Khalagi
Hans Liby

Timo  Väätäinen
Patrik Gullberg

Bo Adler
Jalil Kiabi

Julian Minwall
Jon-Kristian Röyset

Terje Pedersen
A Kabodi

Rolf Schüler
Martin Barkwill

Geir Pedersen
Uli Ben-Mihael

Siavash  Hooshmand
Mohamad Badiei

Patrick Knupfer
Mattias Roos

Taki Chatzelis
Per-Ola Valfridsson

Stevan Hammond
John Dahlberg

Nevzat Dogan
Mislav Kovacic

Kim Westerlundh
GM Johan Moazed

Sampo Niskanen
Saeed Tarihi

Tommy Larsen
Moses Budak

Michelle Lamote
Conny Eriksson

Mats Westin
Petri Pietilä

Michael Urban
Jan Jacobowitz

Torkel Haugödergård
Börje Sundbom

Gaz Owen
Khosrow Jafehvand

Heribert Lindner
Björnar Kristoffersen

Robert Palumbo
Mochyzuki Masayuki

Peter Karlsson
M Rindisbacher

Laila Leonhardt
Radu Ciortan

Ralf Jonas
Catalin Bucur

GM Thomas Rönn
Kimon Papachristopoulos

Manouchehr Parchami-Araghi
Fredrik Carlsson

Turcanu Kodrut
Baris Kayhan

Tobias Hellwag
Sebastian Wilkinson

Claus Elken
Konrad Fröschl

Jostein Flood
Abdul Barakat

David Bartoletti
GM Lars Degerman

Per Stenberg
Bye  

Jan Bergström
Bye  

Michihito Kageyama
Bye  

Tore Fredriksen
Bye  

Sven-Olav Norén
Bye  

Ullrich Anhalt
Bye  

Justin Bor
Bye  

Joachim Lindgren
Bye  

Henrik Hartman
Bye  

Ulla Hansen
Bye  

David Asplund
Bye  

Pia Jeppesen
Bye  

Tobias Schön
Bye  

Tommy Berggren
Bye  

Johan Huyck
Bye  

Alain Babillion
Bye  

Hassan Davoody
Bye  

Jesper Molgaard
Bye  

Stephan Hartmann
Bye  

GM Roland Sahlén
Bye  

Jamshid Arani
Bye  

Aron Tendler
Bye  

Chris Rogers
Bye  

GM Thomas Tenland
Bye  

Carlos Estenssoro
Bye  

Jesper Pretzer
Bye  

Mathias Niemand
Bye  

Henri Virta
Bye  

Omgång 2 till 13

Kazuki  Yokota
Pavel Bielewicz

Michael Löfblad
Rickard Persson

Baharam Khalagi
Timo  Väätäinen

Jalil Kiabi
Jon-Kristian Röyset

Terje Pedersen
Rolf Schüler

Geir Pedersen
Mohamad Badiei

Mattias Roos
Taki Chatzelis

Stevan Hammond
Mislav Kovacic

GM Johan Moazed
Saeed Tarihi

Moses Budak
Michelle Lamote

Mats Westin
Michael Urban

Börje Sundbom
Gaz Owen

Björnar Kristoffersen
Robert Palumbo

M Rindisbacher
Radu Ciortan

Catalin Bucur
GM Thomas Rönn

Fredrik Carlsson
Baris Kayhan

Sebastian Wilkinson
Konrad Fröschl

Abdul Barakat
David Bartoletti

Per Stenberg
Jan Bergström

Michihito Kageyama
Tore Fredriksen

Sven-Olav Norén
Ullrich Anhalt

Justin Bor
Joachim Lindgren

Henrik Hartman
Ulla Hansen

David Asplund
Pia Jeppesen

Tobias Schön
Tommy Berggren

Johan Huyck
Alain Babillion

Hassan Davoody
Jesper Molgaard

Stephan Hartmann
GM Roland Sahlén

Jamshid Arani
Aron Tendler

Chris Rogers
GM Thomas Tenland

Carlos Estenssoro
Jesper Pretzer

Mathias Niemand
Henri Virta

Omgång 3 till 13

Pavel Bielewicz
Rickard Persson

Timo  Väätäinen
Jon-Kristian Röyset

Rolf Schüler
Geir Pedersen

Taki Chatzelis
Mislav Kovacic

GM Johan Moazed
Michelle Lamote

Michael Urban
Gaz Owen

Björnar Kristoffersen
Radu Ciortan

GM Thomas Rönn
Baris Kayhan

Konrad Fröschl
David Bartoletti

Per Stenberg
Michihito Kageyama

Sven-Olav Norén
Joachim Lindgren

Henrik Hartman
David Asplund

Tommy Berggren
Alain Babillion

Hassan Davoody
Stephan Hartmann

Jamshid Arani
GM Thomas Tenland

Jesper Pretzer
Henri Virta

Omgång 4 till 13

Pavel Bielewicz
Jon-Kristian Röyset

Rolf Schüler
Mislav Kovacic

Michelle Lamote
Gaz Owen

Radu Ciortan
GM Thomas Rönn

David Bartoletti
Per Stenberg

Joachim Lindgren
David Asplund

Alain Babillion
Stephan Hartmann

GM Thomas Tenland
Henri Virta

Omgång 5 till 13

Jon-Kristian Röyset
Mislav Kovacic

Gaz Owen
GM Thomas Rönn

David Bartoletti
Joachim Lindgren

Stephan Hartmann
GM Thomas Tenland

Semifinal till 15

Mislav Kovacic
Gaz Owen

Joachim Lindgren
GM Thomas Tenland

Final till 15

Gaz Owen
GM Thomas Tenland

Segrare

GM Thomas Tenland