2019-09-20 Swedish Open 2019 - Talent 21 spelare

Omgång 1 till 7

Mattias Oscarssonv
Bengt-Arne Ehk

Zoran Krogstad (NOR)v
Mikael Nilsson

Stefan Hörbing
Helén Anderssonv

Christian Andersson (NOR)
Ruslan Melesko (BEL)v

Karina Langhoff de Thurah (DEN)v
Monica Unosen (NOR)

Richard Biddle (UK)v
Marianne Husum (NOR)

Håvard Hafskjold (NOR)v
Jonas Bergkvist

Annalisa Agosti (ITA)v
Pierre Andersson

Wolfgang Henze (GER)v
Linda Sjörin

Johan Särnbrattv
Ola  Vingren

Helén Anderssonv
Andrey Nestrov (UKR)

Richard Biddle (UK)v
Stefan Hörbing

Mikael Nilssonv
Ola  Vingren

Karina Langhoff de Thurah (DEN)v
Marianne Husum (NOR)

Mattias Oscarssonv
Jonas Bergkvist

Andrey Nestrov (UKR)v
Christian Andersson (NOR)

Bengt-Arne Ehkv
Ruslan Melesko (BEL)

Linda Sjörinv
Håvard Hafskjold (NOR)

Zoran Krogstad (NOR)v
Wolfgang Henze (GER)

Johan Särnbrattv
Pierre Andersson

Monica Unosen (NOR)v
Annalisa Agosti (ITA)

Jonas Bergkvistv
Ola  Vingren

Johan Särnbrattv
Mattias Oscarsson

Håvard Hafskjold (NOR)v
Andrey Nestrov (UKR)

Bengt-Arne Ehkv
Monica Unosen (NOR)

Stefan Hörbingv
Mikael Nilsson

Zoran Krogstad (NOR)v
Christian Andersson (NOR)

Helén Anderssonv
Linda Sjörin

Pierre Anderssonv
Richard Biddle (UK)

Annalisa Agosti (ITA)v
Karina Langhoff de Thurah (DEN)

Wolfgang Henze (GER)v
Marianne Husum (NOR)

Ruslan Melesko (BEL)v
Mikael Nilsson

Omgång 2 till 7

Zoran Krogstad (NOR)v
Mattias Oscarsson

Helén Anderssonv
Ruslan Melesko (BEL)

Richard Biddle (UK)v
Karina Langhoff de Thurah (DEN)

Annalisa Agosti (ITA)v
Håvard Hafskjold (NOR)

Johan Särnbrattv
Wolfgang Henze (GER)

Helén Anderssonv
Richard Biddle (UK)

Mikael Nilssonv
Karina Langhoff de Thurah (DEN)

Mattias Oscarssonv
Andrey Nestrov (UKR)

Linda Sjörinv
Bengt-Arne Ehk

Johan Särnbrattv
Zoran Krogstad (NOR)

Jonas Bergkvistv
Monica Unosen (NOR)

Johan Särnbratt
Håvard Hafskjold (NOR)v

Stefan Hörbingv
Bengt-Arne Ehk

Zoran Krogstad (NOR)v
Helén Andersson

Annalisa Agosti (ITA)v
Pierre Andersson

Ruslan Melesko (BEL)v
Wolfgang Henze (GER)

Omgång 3 till 7

Helén Anderssonv
Zoran Krogstad (NOR)

Annalisa Agosti (ITA)v
Richard Biddle (UK)

Helén Anderssonv
Johan Särnbratt

Mattias Oscarssonv
Mikael Nilsson

Johan Särnbrattv
Linda Sjörin

Jonas Bergkvist
Håvard Hafskjold (NOR)v

Zoran Krogstad (NOR)
Stefan Hörbingv

Annalisa Agosti (ITA)v
Ruslan Melesko (BEL)

Omgång 4 till 9

Johan Särnbratt
Zoran Krogstad (NOR)v

Mattias Oscarsson
Håvard Hafskjold (NOR)v

Annalisa Agosti (ITA)v
Bye  

Helén Anderssonv
Bye  

Semifinal till 9

Zoran Krogstad (NOR)v
Håvard Hafskjold (NOR)

Annalisa Agosti (ITA)v
Helén Andersson

Final till 13

Annalisa Agosti (ITA)v
Zoran Krogstad (NOR)

Segrare

Annalisa Agosti (ITA)