2019-09-20 Swedish Open 2019 - Champ Fighters 84 spelare

Omgång 1 till 7

Karl  Wassholm
Henri Virtav

Johan Bynell
Patrik Gullbergv

Thomas Rönn
Vasyliy Cheokhonenko (RUS)v

Hans Liby (NOR)
Bernhard Winkelhaus (GER)v

Tore Fredriksen (NOR)
Jörgen Granstedtv

Abdul Barakat (KUW)v
Olof Grände

Emil Green (NOR)
Tim Line (UK)v

Julian Minwalla (UK)
Mårten Howev

Jakob Karlssonv
Bye  

Joachim Lindgrenv
Bye  

Pavel Bielewiczv
Bye  

Claes Dahlströmv
Bye  

Tim Parfitt (UK)v
Bye  

Wayne Felton (UK)v
Bye  

Kim Westerlundhv
Bye  

Marcus Ekholmv
Bye  

Anette Mädjév
Bye  

Cyrus Vafav
Bye  

Mattias Stahbergv
Bye  

Tamara  Verdiv
Bye  

David Asplundv
Bye  

Ilijas Slezovic (BHZ)v
Bye  

Siavash  Hooshmandv
Bye  

Philippe Boncenne (FRA)v
Bye  

Magnus Helgessonv
Bye  

Jerker SANDBERGv
Bye  

Mike Grabsky (UK)v
Bye  

Giorgio Castellano (ITA)v
Bye  

Manouchehr Parchami-Araghiv
Bye  

Simon Bertilssonv
Bye  

Joakim Roggentinv
Bye  

Bo Adlerv
Bye  

Jan Bergströmv
Bye  

Michihito Kageyama (JAP)v
Bye  

Marius  Henteav
Bye  

Fredrik Carlssonv
Bye  

Alain Babillon (FRA)v
Bye  

Patrick Kimariv
Bye  

Eric McAlpine (UK)v
Bye  

Michael Löfbladv
Bye  

Sven-Olav Norénv
Bye  

Mohamad Badieiv
Bye  

Rasoul Ghasemiv
Bye  

Jamshid Araniv
Bye  

Tommy Berggrenv
Bye  

Sondre Rike (NOR)v
Bye  

Thomas Tenlandv
Bye  

Jalil Kiabiv
Bye  

Omgång 2 till 7

Henri Virta
Patrik Gullbergv

Vasyliy Cheokhonenko (RUS)v
Bernhard Winkelhaus (GER)

Jörgen Granstedt
Abdul Barakat (KUW)v

Tim Line (UK)
Mårten Howev

Jakob Karlssonv
Joachim Lindgren

Pavel Bielewiczv
Claes Dahlström

Tim Parfitt (UK)v
Wayne Felton (UK)

Kim Westerlundh
Marcus Ekholmv

Anette Mädjév
Cyrus Vafa

Mattias Stahberg
Tamara  Verdiv

David Asplundv
Ilijas Slezovic (BHZ)

Siavash  Hooshmand
Philippe Boncenne (FRA)v

Magnus Helgessonv
Jerker SANDBERG

Mike Grabsky (UK)v
Giorgio Castellano (ITA)

Manouchehr Parchami-Araghiv
Simon Bertilsson

Joakim Roggentinv
Bo Adler

Jan Bergström
Michihito Kageyama (JAP)v

Marius  Hentea
Fredrik Carlssonv

Alain Babillon (FRA)
Patrick Kimariv

Eric McAlpine (UK)
Michael Löfbladv

Sven-Olav Norén
Mohamad Badieiv

Rasoul Ghasemiv
Jamshid Arani

Tommy Berggren
Sondre Rike (NOR)v

Thomas Tenland
Jalil Kiabiv

Omgång 3 till 7

Patrik Gullbergv
Vasyliy Cheokhonenko (RUS)

Abdul Barakat (KUW)
Mårten Howev

Jakob Karlsson
Pavel Bielewiczv

Tim Parfitt (UK)
Marcus Ekholmv

Anette Mädjév
Tamara  Verdi

David Asplundv
Philippe Boncenne (FRA)

Magnus Helgessonv
Mike Grabsky (UK)

Manouchehr Parchami-Araghiv
Joakim Roggentin

Michihito Kageyama (JAP)v
Fredrik Carlsson

Patrick Kimariv
Michael Löfblad

Rasoul Ghasemiv
Mohamad Badiei

Sondre Rike (NOR)v
Jalil Kiabi

Mislav Kovacic (CRO)
Karl Frogner (NOR)v

Carter Mattig (USA)
Kimon Papachristopoulos (GER)v

Lars Degermanv
Alexandra Knupfer (CHZ)

Johan Moazedv
Hidajet Eminovic (BHZ)

Lena Sahlenv
Matt Reklaitis (USA)

Tilman Söhnchen (GER)
Konrad Fröschlv

Ralf Jonas (GER)v
Tobias Schön

Arda Findikoglu (TUR)v
Conny Eriksson

Fabrizio Losurdo (ITA)
Mats Westinv

Nick Blasier (USA)
Johan Norbergv

Mikael Westerlundv
Michael Urban (GER)

Laila Leonhardt
Rune Faerevåg (NOR)v

Omgång 4 till 7

Patrik Gullbergv
Mårten Howe

Pavel Bielewiczv
Marcus Ekholm

Anette Mädjé
David Asplundv

Magnus Helgesson
Manouchehr Parchami-Araghiv

Michihito Kageyama (JAP)
Patrick Kimariv

Rasoul Ghasemi
Sondre Rike (NOR)v

Karl Frogner (NOR)v
Kimon Papachristopoulos (GER)

Lars Degerman
Johan Moazedv

Lena Sahlenv
Konrad Fröschl

Ralf Jonas (GER)v
Arda Findikoglu (TUR)

Mats Westin
Johan Norbergv

Mikael Westerlundv
Rune Faerevåg (NOR)

Omgång 5 till 7

Patrik Gullbergv
Pavel Bielewicz

David Asplund
Manouchehr Parchami-Araghiv

Patrick Kimariv
Sondre Rike (NOR)

Karl Frogner (NOR)
Johan Moazedv

Lena Sahlen
Ralf Jonas (GER)v

Johan Norbergv
Mikael Westerlund

Roland Sahlénv
Dagfinn Snarheim (NOR)

Dan BOGENBERGv
Sebastian Wilkinson (UK)

Omgång 6 till 7

Patrik Gullberg
Manouchehr Parchami-Araghiv

Patrick Kimari
Johan Moazedv

Ralf Jonas (GER)v
Johan Norberg

Roland Sahlén
Dan BOGENBERGv

Till slutspel

Manouchehr Parchami-Araghi

Johan Moazed

Ralf Jonas (GER)

Dan BOGENBERG