2017-01-08 Gothenburg Open 2017 Last Chance 70 spelare

Omgång 1 till 5

Roland Sahlén
Gaute Andersen NOR

David Brown ENG
Bye  

Olof Grände
Bye  

Hans  Liby NOR
Bye  

Linda Sjörin
Bye  

Tommy Berggren
Bye  

Björnar Kristoffersen
Bye  

Serif Jugo NOR
Bye  

Daniel  Tudose RUM
Bye  

John Dahlberg
Bye  

Thomas Rönn
Bye  

Mikael Weile DEN
Bye  

Yakov Kudrin RUS
Bye  

Fred Westerby NOR
Bye  

Henri Virta
Bye  

Eirik Magne Johansen NOR
Bye  

Gideon Khalfon ISR
Bye  

Yan Kit  Chan ENG
Walk Over

Rickard Persson
Bye  

Mattias Oscarsson
Bye  

Karl Frogner NOR
Bye  

Zeljka Gracin
Bye  

Thomas Tenland
Bye  

Ilijas Slezovic NOR
Bye  

Albert Khodadad ISR
Bye  

Sebastian Wilkingson ENG
Walk Over

Thomas  Fuglheim DEN
Bye  

Boris Ermolovich RUS
Bye  

Kim Nordberg NOR
Bye  

Kåre Aronsson
Bye  

Mårten Howe
Bye  

Stephane Tremet FRA
Bye  

Ulla Hansen DEN
Bye  

Camilla Skipnes NOR
Zoran Krogstad NOR

Patrik Gullberg
Bye  

Claes Dahlström
Bye  

Simon Bertilsson
Bye  

Mikael von Bargen
Bye  

Hidajet Eminovic NOR
Bye  

Jakob Karlsson
Bye  

Roman Lazarashvili RUS
Bye  

Karl  Wassholm
Andreas Persson

Jan Bergström
Bye  

Niklas Westin
Bye  

Mårten Tuorda
Bye  

Bengt-Arne Ehk
Bye  

Konrad Fröschl
Bye  

Eva Castensson
Bye  

Conny Eriksson
Bye  

Adler Suhr NOR
Magnus Helgesson

Tamara  Verdi
Bye  

Moses Budak
Bye  

Johan Bynell
Bye  

Pia Sevelin
Bye  

Merzuk Jugo NOR
Bye  

Aron Tendler
Bye  

Vincenzo Riceputi ITA
Bye  

Mate Feher HUN
Kostas Mitrelis GRE

Sondre  Rike NOR
Bye  

Mats Westin
Bye  

Mattias Stahberg
Bye  

Beate Siglen NOR
Bye  

Peter Karlsson
Bye  

Rune Faerevåg NOR
Bye  

Omgång 2 till 5

Roland Sahlén
David Brown ENG

Walk Over
Hans  Liby NOR

Linda Sjörin
Tommy Berggren

Björnar Kristoffersen
Serif Jugo NOR

Daniel  Tudose RUM
John Dahlberg

Thomas Rönn
Mikael Weile DEN

Yakov Kudrin RUS
Fred Westerby NOR

Henri Virta
Eirik Magne Johansen NOR

Gideon Khalfon ISR
Yan Kit  Chan ENG

Rickard Persson
Mattias Oscarsson

Karl Frogner NOR
Zeljka Gracin

Thomas Tenland
Ilijas Slezovic NOR

Albert Khodadad ISR
Sebastian Wilkingson ENG

Thomas  Fuglheim DEN
Boris Ermolovich RUS

Kim Nordberg NOR
Walk Over

Mårten Howe
Stephane Tremet FRA

Walk Over
Zoran Krogstad NOR

Patrik Gullberg
Walk Over

Simon Bertilsson
Mikael von Bargen

Hidajet Eminovic NOR
Jakob Karlsson

Roman Lazarashvili RUS
Karl  Wassholm

Jan Bergström
Walk Over

Mårten Tuorda
Walk Over

Konrad Fröschl
Eva Castensson

Conny Eriksson
Adler Suhr NOR

Tamara  Verdi
Moses Budak

Johan Bynell
Pia Sevelin

Merzuk Jugo NOR
Aron Tendler

Vincenzo Riceputi ITA
Kostas Mitrelis GRE

Sondre  Rike NOR
Mats Westin

Mattias Stahberg
Beate Siglen NOR

Peter Karlsson
Rune Faerevåg NOR

Omgång 3 till 5

Roland Sahlén
Hans  Liby NOR

Tommy Berggren
Björnar Kristoffersen

Daniel  Tudose RUM
Thomas Rönn

Yakov Kudrin RUS
Henri Virta

Gideon Khalfon ISR
Mattias Oscarsson

Karl Frogner NOR
Thomas Tenland

Albert Khodadad ISR
Thomas  Fuglheim DEN

Kim Nordberg NOR
Stephane Tremet FRA

Zoran Krogstad NOR
Patrik Gullberg

Simon Bertilsson
Jakob Karlsson

Karl  Wassholm
Jan Bergström

Mårten Tuorda
Eva Castensson

Conny Eriksson
Tamara  Verdi

Johan Bynell
Aron Tendler

Kostas Mitrelis GRE
Mats Westin

Beate Siglen NOR
Rune Faerevåg NOR

Omgång 4 till 5

Hans  Liby NOR
Tommy Berggren

Thomas Rönn
Henri Virta

Mattias Oscarsson
Thomas Tenland

Thomas  Fuglheim DEN
Stephane Tremet FRA

Patrik Gullberg
Simon Bertilsson

Jan Bergström
Eva Castensson

Tamara  Verdi
Johan Bynell

Kostas Mitrelis GRE
Rune Faerevåg NOR

Omgång 5 till 5

Tommy Berggren
Thomas Rönn

Mattias Oscarsson
Stephane Tremet FRA

Patrik Gullberg
Eva Castensson

Johan Bynell
Rune Faerevåg NOR

Semifinal till 5

Thomas Rönn
Mattias Oscarsson

Patrik Gullberg
Rune Faerevåg NOR

Final till 5

Mattias Oscarsson
Rune Faerevåg NOR

Segrare

Rune Faerevåg NOR